Canada's NDT society offering training, certification testing, and professional membership to NDT Personnel
Welcome Visitor
Sign in / Register   •   Contact Us
CINDE Corporate Members

Corporate - Any organization wanting to promote CINDE by contributing a fee established by the Board for that purpose. Each corporate member may name up to three (3) delegates upon the submission and payment of such fee, giving each delegate the rights and privileges of an individual member. For a complete list of benefits, please visit http://www.cinde.ca/benefits.php

Acuren Group Inc.
Talman B. Pizzey
Applus RTD Canada
Kris Krishnamoorthy
Kirsten Krywko
Paul Galloway
ArcelorMittal Dofasco
Michael J. Connachan
Steven M. Hyde
Andy P. Krbavac
Authorized Inspection Services Inc.
Zbigniew Wator
Zoran F. Priboj
BWXT Canada Ltd.
Lise Corriveau
Canadian NDE Technologies
Richard deWalle
Jeff deWalle
Brian deWalle
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories
Dag Horn
Ken Chaplin
CEGEP Trois-Rivieres/Centre de Metallurgie du Quebec
Linda Neault
Jocelyn Magny
René Guerard
Karl Jauvin
Chemetics Inc.
Jason R.G. Jones
Durham College
Katy Zaidman
Dick Algera
Elemental Controls Limited
Keith Grattan
FujiFilm Canada Inc.
Douglas Hanna
Terry Plasek
Global Inspections-NDT, Inc.
Tom Shumka
Jason Shumka
Dustin Thurlow
Hatch
Afshin Sadri
Joshua Barnard
Wai Lai Ying
Industrial Radiography Supplies and Services Inc.
Brian Sargent
Rob Muschket
Brian Sargent
Innovator Industial Services
Ellen Dalrymple
Intech International Inc.
Mark Toffolon
Jesse Garant Metrology Center
Spiro Spiliadis
Andrew Good
Metalcare Group Inc.
Muthu Palanisamy
Steve Fingal
Ashley Conway
Metalogic Inspection Services
Elia Damis
National Research Council
Catalin Mandache
Marc Genest
Trent Gillis
NDT Group Inc.
Lazaro Manzano
Chris Chartier
Dan Kviring
William J. Drake
NDT Technologies
Jerry Slaba
Olympus Canada
Graham Wiens
Pratt & Whitney Canada
David Craig
Christian Cote
Frank Miranda
Russell NDE Systems
Dave Russell
SAIT
Josh Brewster
Jayme Bennett
Shaw Pipeline Services
Mark Campbell
Sonatest
Ed Cabral
Ron Sidney
Yvan Gosselin
Source Production & Equipment Co, Inc.
Jaclyn Hillerich
Steven Johnson
Sandra Kusy
Surehand, Inc.
Christopher Brenchley
Lloyd Elder
Nicholas Smith
Team Industrial Services, Inc.
Shannon Paquette
Dan Gonzalez
Trikon Technologies Inc.
Claude Konikow
Pierre Fortier
UTEX Scientific Instruments Inc.
David Seto
Cindy Finley
Mathew Oleskiw
Vale
Steven Paul Michael Meyer
WorldSpec NDT Training
Parker Ray
Don Locke
James Lipsett
Zetec
Patrick Tremblay
Guy Maes
Frederic Laprise